highlight_off

18-25 November 2018/Hyogo JAPAN

All Japan Championship 2018

2018.11.18 - 2018.11.25

YouTube Live

There is no LiveStreaming at the moment.

Channels

rackbyrack
Chose a Stage
  • Deciding Trournament (Final Stage)
  • Men's Qualify (Stage2)
  • Women's Qualify (Stage2)
  • Men's Qualify (Stage1 Day2)
  • Men's Qualify (Stage1 Day1)

All Japan Championship 2018

LIVE

There is currently no live score.

Results & Schedule

Final
Table No.-

Final

Men's Last64
Toru KURIBAYASHI
JAPAN
JPBA

6

VSRace to 11
Tomoo TAKANO
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Sun 17:30
Table No.-

Final

Women's Last32
Lim Yun Mi
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Korea

8

VSRace to 9
Shi Tianqi
CHINA
China

9

Start at Sun 17:30
Semi-finals
Table No.-

Semi-finals

Men's Last64
Carlo Biado
PHILIPPINES
PHI

6

VSRace to 11
Toru KURIBAYASHI
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Sun 14:50
Table No.-

Semi-finals

Men's Last64
Ko Pin-Chung
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

5

VSRace to 11
Tomoo TAKANO
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Sun 14:50
Table No.-

Semi-finals

Women's Last32
Lim Yun Mi
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Korea

9

VSRace to 9
Park Eunji
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Korea

3

Start at Sun 14:50
Table No.-

Semi-finals

Women's Last32
Shi Tianqi
CHINA
China

9

VSRace to 9
Wei Tsu-Chian
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

6

Start at Sun 14:50
Quarter-finals
Table No.-

Quarter-finals

Men's Last64
Lo Li-Wen
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
JPBA

8

VSRace to 11
Carlo Biado
PHILIPPINES
PHI

11

Start at Sun 12:00
Table No.-

Quarter-finals

Men's Last64
Toru KURIBAYASHI
JAPAN
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Cheng Yu-Hsuan
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

10

Start at Sun 12:00
Table No.-

Quarter-finals

Men's Last64
Ko Pin-Chung
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

11

VSRace to 11
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Bosnia

7

Start at Sun 12:00
Table No.-

Quarter-finals

Men's Last64
Tomoo TAKANO
JAPAN
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Tomoya IIMA
JAPAN
JPBA

7

Start at Sun 12:00
Table No.-

Quarter-finals

Women's Last32
Lim Yun Mi
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Korea

9

VSRace to 9
Fu Xiao-Fang
CHINA
China

8

Start at Sun 12:00
Table No.-

Quarter-finals

Women's Last32
Park Eunji
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Korea

9

VSRace to 9
Tsai Pei-Chun
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

5

Start at Sun 12:00
Table No.-

Quarter-finals

Women's Last32
Shi Tianqi
CHINA
China

9

VSRace to 9
Nony Krystianti Andilah
INA

1

Start at Sun 12:00
Table No.-

Quarter-finals

Women's Last32
Kuo Szu Ting
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

3

VSRace to 9
Wei Tsu-Chian
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

9

Start at Sun 12:00
Round of 16
Table No.-

Round of 16

Men's Last64
Naoyuki OI
JAPAN
JPBA

8

VSRace to 11
Lo Li-Wen
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
JPBA

11

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Men's Last64
Hideki YAMAKAWA
JAPAN
JPBA

1

VSRace to 11
Carlo Biado
PHILIPPINES
PHI

11

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Men's Last64
Hayato HIJIKATA
JAPAN
JPBA

10

VSRace to 11
Toru KURIBAYASHI
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Men's Last64
Cheng Yu-Hsuan
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

11

VSRace to 11
Chang Jung-Lin
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

3

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Men's Last64
Ko Pin-Chung
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

11

VSRace to 11
Kunihiko TAKAHASHI
JAPAN
JPBA

10

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Men's Last64
Thorsten Hohmann
GERMANY
GER

8

VSRace to 11
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Bosnia

11

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Men's Last64
Tomoo TAKANO
JAPAN
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Johann Chua
PHILIPPINES
PHI

8

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Men's Last64
Aloysius Yapp
SINGAPORE
Singapore

10

VSRace to 11
Tomoya IIMA
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Women's Last32
Chihiro KAWAHARA
JAPAN
JPBA

3

VSRace to 9
Lim Yun Mi
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Korea

9

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Women's Last32
Fu Xiao-Fang
CHINA
China

9

VSRace to 9
Tomoko KUBOTA
JAPAN
JPBA

6

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Women's Last32
Akimi KAJITANI
JAPAN
JPBA

3

VSRace to 9
Park Eunji
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Korea

9

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Women's Last32
Tsai Pei-Chun
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

9

VSRace to 9
Annita Kanjaya
INDONESIA
INA

7

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Women's Last32
Seo Seoa
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Korea

8

VSRace to 9
Shi Tianqi
CHINA
China

9

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Women's Last32
Chen Chia-Hua
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

1

VSRace to 9
Nony Krystianti Andilah
INA

9

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Women's Last32
Yuki HIRAGUCHI
JAPAN
JPBA

0

VSRace to 9
Kuo Szu Ting
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

9

Start at Sun 09:30
Table No.-

Round of 16

Women's Last32
Wei Tsu-Chian
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

9

VSRace to 9
Wang Wan-Ling
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

8

Start at Sun 09:30
Round of 32
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Naoyuki OI
JAPAN
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Toh Lian Han
SINGAPORE
Singapore

10

Start at Sat 13:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Lo Li-Wen
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Satoshi KAWABATA
JAPAN
JPBA

3

Start at Sat 13:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Hideki YAMAKAWA
JAPAN
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Hiroshi TAKENAKA
JAPAN
JPBA

8

Start at Sat 13:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Carlo Biado
PHILIPPINES
PHI

11

VSRace to 11
Liu Cheng Chieh
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

0

Start at Sat 13:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Lee Vann Corteza
PHILIPPINES
PHI

9

VSRace to 11
Hayato HIJIKATA
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Sat 13:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Jeffrey Deluna
PHILIPPINES
PHI

5

VSRace to 11
Toru KURIBAYASHI
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Sat 13:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Cheng Yu-Hsuan
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

11

VSRace to 11
Roland Garcia
PHILIPPINES
PHI

8

Start at Sat 13:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Chang Jung-Lin
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

11

VSRace to 11
Hideaki ARITA
JAPAN
JPBA

2

Start at Sat 13:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Ko Pin-Chung
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

11

VSRace to 11
Liu Ri Teng
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

3

Start at Sat 15:40
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Jeffrey Ignacio
PHILIPPINES
PHI

10

VSRace to 11
Kunihiko TAKAHASHI
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Sat 15:40
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Thorsten Hohmann
GERMANY
GER

11

VSRace to 11
Yoshihiro KITATANI
JAPAN
JPBA

4

Start at Sat 15:40
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Bosnia

11

VSRace to 11
Masato YOSHIOKA
JAPAN
JPBA

6

Start at Sat 15:40
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Tomoo TAKANO
JAPAN
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Warren Kiamco
PHILIPPINES
PHI

5

Start at Sat 18:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Ko Pin-Yi
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

8

VSRace to 11
Johann Chua
PHILIPPINES
PHI

11

Start at Sat 18:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Aloysius Yapp
SINGAPORE
Singapore

11

VSRace to 11
Gebby Adi Wibawa Putra
INA

7

Start at Sat 18:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Men's Last64
Mika Immonen
FINLAND
JPBA

5

VSRace to 11
Tomoya IIMA
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Sat 18:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Chihiro KAWAHARA
JAPAN
JPBA

9

VSRace to 9
Takayo KUDOU
JAPAN
JPBA

5

Start at Sat 15:40
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Lim Yun Mi
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Korea

9

VSRace to 9
Reiko MOTOHIRO
JAPAN
JPBA

8

Start at Sat 15:40
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Fu Xiao-Fang
CHINA
China

9

VSRace to 9
Keiko YUKAWA
JAPAN
JPBA

8

Start at Sat 15:40
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Tomoko KUBOTA
JAPAN
JPBA

9

VSRace to 9
Rieko HAJI
JAPAN
JPBA

5

Start at Sat 15:40
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Masami NOUCHI
JAPAN
JPBA

5

VSRace to 9
Akimi KAJITANI
JAPAN
JPBA

9

Start at Sat 15:40
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Park Eunji
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Korea

9

VSRace to 9
Xia Yu-Ying
CHINA
China

5

Start at Sat 15:40
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Chen Si-Ming
CHINA
China

8

VSRace to 9
Tsai Pei-Chun
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

9

Start at Sat 15:40
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Hiromi FUJII
JAPAN
JPBA

7

VSRace to 9
Annita Kanjaya
INDONESIA
INA

9

Start at Sat 15:40
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Seo Seoa
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Korea

9

VSRace to 9
Tamami OKUDA
JAPAN
AMA

2

Start at Sat 18:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Shi Tianqi
CHINA
China

9

VSRace to 9
Miyuki KURIBAYASHI
JAPAN
JPBA

6

Start at Sat 18:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Chen Chia-Hua
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

9

VSRace to 9
Makiko TAKAGI
JAPAN
JPBA

4

Start at Sat 18:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Sanae NISHINO
JAPAN
AMA

5

VSRace to 9
Nony Krystianti Andilah
INA

9

Start at Sat 18:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Chie AOKI
JAPAN
JPBA

4

VSRace to 9
Yuki HIRAGUCHI
JAPAN
JPBA

9

Start at Sat 18:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Kuo Szu Ting
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

9

VSRace to 9
Kana GOTOUDA
JAPAN
JPBA

6

Start at Sat 18:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Wei Tsu-Chian
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

9

VSRace to 9
M.Kasemchaiyanan
NEW ZEALAND
NZL

4

Start at Sat 18:10
Table No.-

Round of 32

Women's Last32
Tan Hui Ming
SINGAPORE
Singapore

2

VSRace to 9
Wang Wan-Ling
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

9

Start at Sat 18:10
Round of 64
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Naoyuki OI
JAPAN
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Yukio AKAGARIYAMA
JAPAN
JPBA

9

Start at Thu 18:50
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Toh Lian Han
SINGAPORE
Singapore

11

VSRace to 11
Keisuke HANAWA
JAPAN
JPBA

5

Start at Thu 18:50
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Lo Li-Wen
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Akihiro YAMASHITA
JAPAN
AMA

5

Start at Thu 18:50
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Jeong Young Hwa
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Korea

8

VSRace to 11
Satoshi KAWABATA
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Thu 18:50
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Shintarou SAITOU
JAPAN
JPBA

10

VSRace to 11
Hideki YAMAKAWA
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Thu 18:50
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Hiroshi TAKENAKA
JAPAN
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Daizo NARUMI
JAPAN
JPBA

6

Start at Thu 18:50
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Carlo Biado
PHILIPPINES
PHI

11

VSRace to 11
Tasuku NISHIO
JAPAN
JPBA

2

Start at Thu 18:50
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Liu Cheng Chieh
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

11

VSRace to 11
Tang Ching-Ting
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

3

Start at Thu 18:50
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Lee Vann Corteza
PHILIPPINES
PHI

11

VSRace to 11
Irsal Afrinneza Nasution
INDONESIA
INA

3

Start at Thu 18:50
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Hayato HIJIKATA
JAPAN
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Yuji HAYASE
JAPAN
JPBA

5

Start at Thu 18:50
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Jeffrey Deluna
PHILIPPINES
PHI

11

VSRace to 11
Matthew Edwards
NEW ZEALAND
NZL

3

Start at Thu 18:50
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Toru KURIBAYASHI
JAPAN
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Norio OGAWA
JAPAN
JPBA

5

Start at Thu 18:50
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Cheng Yu-Hsuan
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

11

VSRace to 11
Ponco k Manurung
INA

8

Start at Fri 10:00
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Roland Garcia
PHILIPPINES
PHI

11

VSRace to 11
Toshiyuki WADA
JAPAN
JPBA

9

Start at Fri 10:00
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Chang Jung-Lin
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

11

VSRace to 11
Sho TSUKEN
JAPAN
JPBA

0

Start at Fri 10:00
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Tadasu SUGIHARA
JAPAN
JPBA

9

VSRace to 11
Hideaki ARITA
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Fri 10:00
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Ko Pin-Chung
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

11

VSRace to 11
Zhu Xi He
CHINA
CHN

3

Start at Fri 10:00
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Masaaki TANAKA
JAPAN
JPBA

4

VSRace to 11
Liu Ri Teng
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

11

Start at Fri 10:00
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Jeffrey Ignacio
PHILIPPINES
PHI

11

VSRace to 11
Yuichi INAGAWA
JAPAN
JPBA

3

Start at Fri 10:00
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Chang Yu-Lung
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

8

VSRace to 11
Kunihiko TAKAHASHI
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Fri 10:00
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Thorsten Hohmann
GERMANY
GER

11

VSRace to 11
Kenichi UCHIGAKI
JAPAN
JPBA

6

Start at Fri 10:00
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Yoshihiro KITATANI
JAPAN
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Katsuji TERUYA
JAPAN
JPBA

7

Start at Fri 10:00
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Bosnia

11

VSRace to 11
L.Delgerdalai
Mongoria

5

Start at Fri 16:30
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Masato YOSHIOKA
JAPAN
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Lo Ho Sum
HONG KONG
Hongkong

4

Start at Fri 16:30
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Yusuke KURODA
JAPAN
JPBA

8

VSRace to 11
Tomoo TAKANO
JAPAN
JPBA

11

Start at Fri 16:30
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Warren Kiamco
PHILIPPINES
PHI

11

VSRace to 11
Daisaku NISHIJIMA
JAPAN
JPBA

3

Start at Fri 16:30
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Ko Pin-Yi
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

11

VSRace to 11
Ramil Gallego
PHILIPPINES
PHI

5

Start at Fri 16:30
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Johann Chua
PHILIPPINES
PHI

11

VSRace to 11
Hirotaka KIHARA
JAPAN
JPBA

8

Start at Fri 16:30
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Aloysius Yapp
SINGAPORE
Singapore

11

VSRace to 11
Hsieh Chia-Chen
TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA
TPE

7

Start at Fri 16:30
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Ryu Seung Woo
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Korea

7

VSRace to 11
Gebby Adi Wibawa Putra
INA

11

Start at Fri 16:30
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Masahiro SHIMANO
JAPAN
JPBA

7

VSRace to 11
Mika Immonen
FINLAND
JPBA

11

Start at Fri 16:30
Table No.-

Round of 64

Men's Last64
Tomoya IIMA
JAPAN
JPBA

11

VSRace to 11
Yuji TAKAGI
JAPAN
JPBA

5

Start at Fri 16:30