Kanto Open and Kanto Ladies Open 2024 Open for entries
https://billi-walker.jp/en/jpba/kantoopen/2024
2019 Kagoshima Amature
26/10/2019-27/10/2019/Place:鹿児島 桜島総合体育館/Game format:9ボール 6先
Click player name to Biography.
-
Final
Souichiro HAMADA
-
Semi-finals
Kenji TAKEOKA
Souichiro HAMADA
-
Semi-finals
Masayuki NAKANO
-
Quarter-finals
Kenji TAKEOKA
Yuya TANAKA
-
Quarter-finals
Hirotaka ASAU
Souichiro HAMADA
-
Quarter-finals
Masato DAIGO
Masayuki NAKANO
-
Quarter-finals
Takayuki MITSUGI
-
Round of 16
Masaki ANDOU
Kenji TAKEOKA
-
Round of 16
Yuya TANAKA
Yasuhiro AGATA
-
Round of 16
Ryouta MASUNARI
Hirotaka ASAU
-
Round of 16
Ryuji SHIMADA
Souichiro HAMADA
-
Round of 16
Masato DAIGO
Takayuki YOSHIKAWA
-
Round of 16
Masayuki NAKANO
Masato ASAKA
-
Round of 16
Takayuki MITSUGI
溝口雄三
-
Round of 16
Shougo SAKIMA
-
Round of 32
Shounosuke KOMIYA
Masaki ANDOU
-
Round of 32
Kenji TAKEOKA
Hiroyuki FUKUDA
-
Round of 32
Yuya TANAKA
Ryo HAYASAKA
-
Round of 32
Ryo SONOYAMA
Yasuhiro AGATA
-
Round of 32
Kazuaki TORIGOE
Ryouta MASUNARI
-
Round of 32
柴田清二
Hirotaka ASAU
-
Round of 32
Hironori HAGA
Ryuji SHIMADA
-
Round of 32
Souichiro HAMADA
Takao KANEMITSU
-
Round of 32
重松悠紀
Masato DAIGO
-
Round of 32
Hiromitsu HONMA
Takayuki YOSHIKAWA
-
Round of 32
Masayuki NAKANO
佐伯政雄
-
Round of 32
Yusuke TAKAHIRA
Masato ASAKA
-
Round of 32
Takeshi TAKADA
Takayuki MITSUGI
-
Round of 32
溝口雄三
Nobuki YOSHIMATSU
-
Round of 32
Shougo SAKIMA
-
Round of 32
Takuya NOZAKI
26/10/2019-27/10/2019/Place:鹿児島 桜島総合体育館/Game format:9ボール 4先
Click player name to Biography.
-
Final
Yuki SHINDO
大久保潤一
-
Semi-finals
立神健登
Yuki SHINDO
-
Semi-finals
大久保潤一
渋谷博史
-
Quarter-finals
岩本和弘
立神健登
-
Quarter-finals
池永高志
Yuki SHINDO
-
Quarter-finals
岡田州広
大久保潤一
-
Quarter-finals
渋谷博史
武藤尚徳
-
Round of 16
岩本和弘
枇島大樹
-
Round of 16
立神健登
岡野真士
-
Round of 16
池永高志
山下智也
-
Round of 16
Yuki SHINDO
佐川和之
-
Round of 16
岡田州広
Isao UCHIDA
-
Round of 16
大久保潤一
本田竜矢
-
Round of 16
福田友起
渋谷博史
-
Round of 16
Shinji SATOU
武藤尚徳
26/10/2019-27/10/2019/Place:鹿児島 桜島総合体育館/Game format:9ボール 4先
Click player name to Biography.
-
Final
Ai KAJIHARA
-
Semi-finals
-
Semi-finals
Hiromi SATOU
Ai KAJIHARA
-
Quarter-finals
Yuko KUDAKA
-
Quarter-finals
Kanako SAKAMOTO
-
Quarter-finals
Hiromi SATOU
-
Quarter-finals
Kaori USUI
Ai KAJIHARA
-
Round of 16
Rie HANAWA
-
Round of 16
Sanae NISHINO
Yuko KUDAKA
-
Round of 16
Noriko MOTOYOSHI
Kanako SAKAMOTO
-
Round of 16
Chieko SAKIMA
-
Round of 16
Maiko NAKAMURA
Hiromi SATOU
-
Round of 16
IWAMOTO
-
Round of 16
Tsubasa CHIKAMITSU
Kaori USUI
-
Round of 16
Ai KAJIHARA
Miho KURATA
27/10/2019/Place:福岡 淡路/Game format:20点
Click player name to Biography.
-
Final
河本明
三戸雅之
-
Semi-finals
河本明
Toshimitsu ATUSMI
-
Semi-finals
三戸雅之
三田昌克
-
Quarter-finals
日下聡
河本明
-
Quarter-finals
鳥井伸義
Toshimitsu ATUSMI
-
Quarter-finals
三戸雅之
田中亮一
-
Quarter-finals
三田昌克
西村達雄
- 2019.10.28 11:30 JST by 事務局
#1Round of 32
Shounosuke KOMIYA(東京)
vsMasaki ANDOU(長崎)