Latest BW-Rating Women As of 2018-04-01

Ratings are subject to change. Click items to sort. And click names to see player's biography. Full description of BW-rating is here

RankNameRatingMoveWinsLossesWPMaxDate of Max
Shi TianqiShi Tianqi168708104417362017-06-09
Tan Hui MingTan Hui Ming15340694015342018-03-09
Allison FisherAllison Fisher1840066376418402018-02-25
Angeline TicoaluAngeline Ticoalu1661016194518572015-04-12
Karen CorrKaren Corr1723045325818492009-11-22
Kim Jin AhKim Jin Ah15330875315782017-11-22
Kristina TkachKristina Tkach164808133816842018-03-09
Kelly FisherKelly Fisher1860082416619332017-06-11
Jennifer ChenJennifer Chen1413044375417061999-07-04
Jasmin OuschanJasmin Ouschan1680069446118682013-03-17
Chezka CentenoChezka Centeno1859032176519872016-06-19
Natalia SeroshtanNatalia Seroshtan1591014223816992016-06-19
Park EunjiPark Eunji1747035305317642017-11-09
Pan Xiao-TingPan Xiao-Ting1903077376719452008-11-24
M.KasemchaiyananM.Kasemchaiyanan136508302114012017-11-22
Rubilen AmitRubilen Amit1830062386218532017-11-09
Wang XiaotongWang Xiaotong17140784617372017-11-09
中平美輪中平美輪1294+759203112942018-03-31
Kozue NAKAMURAKozue NAKAMURA1422053714214582015-09-19
Masami NAKANOMasami NAKANO1390040564114282016-10-15
丸岡文子丸岡文子1490018194815332017-06-25
Tomoko KUBOTATomoko KUBOTA1620-16124915716442018-02-24
Fu Xiao-FangFu Xiao-Fang1902060296719252018-03-09
伊藤いずみ伊藤いずみ1394018254114552016-07-17
佐原弘子佐原弘子1534054465416602016-10-16
Chiaki SATOUChiaki SATOU1524042395116152014-09-06
佐藤裕美佐藤裕美1317010203313172018-02-24
Asako SATOUAsako SATOU1543014164615432018-02-25
倉田美穂倉田美穂122308232513482016-04-23
Reiko MOTOHIROReiko MOTOHIRO1500+682884815272018-01-13
Junko MITSUOKAJunko MITSUOKA1549-221771495416372017-10-21
Liu Sha-ShaLiu Sha-Sha1914086376919592010-11-18
務川広海務川広海1277010193415362015-06-21
Akiko KITAYAMAAkiko KITAYAMA14300611103514842017-10-21
原口さゆり原口さゆり133009222913312016-09-03
Wu Zhi-TingWu Zhi-Ting1656054326218082014-11-24
Chou Chieh-YuChou Chieh-Yu18750117566718802014-03-02
Zhou Dou-DouZhou Dou-Dou1711020214817382016-12-14
Saeko IZUMISaeko IZUMI1563-957425716872015-07-19
土井佐希子土井佐希子144007104114402018-01-27
Junko TSUCHIYAJunko TSUCHIYA1404-10871094415182009-04-12
Rieko HAJIRieko HAJI1507+271041264515132016-07-03
坂本香名子坂本香名子1289011223313082017-06-24
堀内ミサヨ堀内ミサヨ1325-429173413672018-01-27
塙梨恵塙梨恵1365019204815352014-07-21
Keiko YUKAWAKeiko YUKAWA1640-23162205816792009-06-21
Yukiko OIYukiko OI160902611835816882009-05-10
Akio OTANIAkio OTANI156001791395616422006-10-07
奥田玲生奥田玲生1359014194213952017-07-16
Jiang TengJiang Teng170201095217022017-11-11
Satsuki ABESatsuki ABE1313029543413482014-09-06
室住信子室住信子1223010352212232018-02-24
Mika MIYASAKAMika MIYASAKA1462-353644514822017-10-22
宮木幸子宮木幸子120504142212052018-02-24
Rika MIYAMOTORika MIYAMOTO1158-1320752112432017-05-20
小出静香小出静香122005132713242016-09-17
小山久美小山久美130209183313702016-05-14
Samia KONISHISamia KONISHI1650+1064465816592018-03-31
Noriko ONODANoriko ONODA1343-3141604014302015-09-20
Kimiko YAMAUCHIKimiko YAMAUCHI1526+42321985316982000-06-25
島崎史恵島崎史恵1453016184714632017-07-16
島田安沙子島田安沙子117404162012222016-01-30
Takayo KUDOUTakayo KUDOU1554-17102745716092018-01-27
Yuki HIRAGUCHIYuki HIRAGUCHI1771+199427017752018-03-31
Eriko HIRABAYASHIEriko HIRABAYASHI1400064944015062002-08-25
Mari FUKAWAMari FUKAWA1520+3068605315502017-01-28
Kana GOTOUDAKana GOTOUDA1440-259684614672018-01-14
志摩櫻志摩櫻1335017224315462015-06-21
Mariko NIIBOMariko NIIBO1529-21031264415722016-07-02
新谷通子新谷通子141708104414172018-02-24
Kyoko SONEKyoko SONE1647-33752635816962004-07-18
Maki KIMURAMaki KIMURA15820111945416702016-09-18
木村知加木村知加1274010242913122016-01-30
Li JiaLi Jia1590081675417092015-03-28
Li Hsin-YuLi Hsin-Yu155501295715702017-10-13
村松さくら村松さくら1283-256162713702017-03-18
Aya MATSUMOTOAya MATSUMOTO1331+1532593513682016-04-24
Midori MATSUMOTOMidori MATSUMOTO1310+120423214022017-01-28
Tsubasa MatsudaTsubasa Matsuda135007192613572018-02-24
Lin Yuan-ChunLin Yuan-Chun1720064435919002008-04-06
Lim Yun MiLim Yun Mi1754040385117632018-03-09
Noriyo HAYASHINoriyo HAYASHI1304-13861523615382006-07-02
Liu Shin-MeiLiu Shin-Mei1648052534918452004-12-12
Miyuki KURIBAYASHIMiyuki KURIBAYASHI1703+13191596618022016-10-15
Akimi KAJITANIAkimi KAJITANI1712+147852837318562002-01-27
森田由佳里森田由佳里13760775013762018-01-27
横山ゆかり横山ゆかり116805202012132017-06-24
水野直枝水野直枝132707133514122017-06-25
Chihiro KAWAHARAChihiro KAWAHARA1839+153911627018532016-01-31
Hong Meng-HsiaHong Meng-Hsia1630015184517362017-06-09
渡部繭子渡部繭子124305122913112017-06-24
Kiyomi MIZOGUCHIKiyomi MIZOGUCHI1425-368924214572017-07-16
瀧川縁瀧川縁135207113814302016-10-08
Wang Wan-LingWang Wan-Ling1672028156517492016-11-22
Bai GeBai Ge1789013115417992017-10-13
矢木野はな恵矢木野はな恵1354014194214212015-07-19
Naomi INAGAWANaomi INAGAWA1445060734515132007-05-20
Risa YONEDARisa YONEDA1517035345015332017-07-17
Fan Yu-HsuanFan Yu-Hsuan176001896618122017-07-17
荒木愛荒木愛1470016135515162017-06-25
菅波由美子菅波由美子10070220910512017-06-24
Tsai Pei-ChenTsai Pei-Chen1773057366117962009-06-14
Hiromi FUJIIHiromi FUJII1611-12118875716702017-10-21
Chie FUJITAChie FUJITA17430113676217432017-11-23
西田恵子西田恵子1230-1910262712582016-05-14
西野早苗西野早苗1349-1315243815302015-03-29
Chan Ya-TingChan Ya-Ting1670017184817182013-03-17
諏訪由紀諏訪由紀120008222612132017-10-07
Hsieh Yu WenHsieh Yu Wen1660021205116902014-11-22
Kazuko TANIYAMAKazuko TANIYAMA1522+121151204815732016-11-23
Miho AKAGARIYAMA Miho AKAGARIYAMA14610811004415342017-02-19
Kuo Shi-TingKuo Shi-Ting1750042276017522018-03-09
Masami NOUCHIMasami NOUCHI1627-151721325616492017-03-18
Tamiko NOMATamiko NOMA1373+1931573514832003-12-14
Kim Ga-YoungKim Ga-Young18750112536719562017-10-13
Chen Chia-HuaChen Chia-Hua1739037186718162016-12-14
Chen Si-MingChen Si-Ming20610119347720742017-11-23
Chen Ho-yunChen Ho-yun1857075446318652016-11-23
Chen XueChen Xue1775016184718012017-11-09
Emi AOKIEmi AOKI1549+2094825315942012-06-03
Han YuHan Yu1900089396919902017-03-03
Makiko TAKAGIMakiko TAKAGI1544+164532776217392003-09-07
Gao MengGao Meng1771013164418412016-12-16
Yumiko TAKAHASHIYumiko TAKAHASHI1556057525215772017-09-16
高橋直子高橋直子1354014263513732015-06-20
Nami TAKADANami TAKADA1197-426182512392018-02-24
Wei Tsu-ChianWei Tsu-Chian1842061336418422018-03-11