Latest BW-Rating Women As of 2018-01-14

Ratings are subject to change. Click items to sort. And click names to see player's biography. Full description of BW-rating is here

RankNameRatingMoveWinsLossesWPMaxDate of Max
Chen Si-MingChen Si-Ming20640112327720642017-11-23
Kelly FisherKelly Fisher1914081386819292014-03-02
Han YuHan Yu1911084367019802017-03-03
Pan Xiao-TingPan Xiao-Ting1896073366619442008-11-24
Liu Sha-ShaLiu Sha-Sha1889081366919572010-11-18
Kim Ga-YoungKim Ga-Young18830108516719492017-10-13
Fu Xiao-FangFu Xiao-Fang1880056286619182017-06-11
Chezka CentenoChezka Centeno1877030156619792016-06-19
Chou Chieh-YuChou Chieh-Yu18400112556718812014-03-02
Rubilen AmitRubilen Amit1832058366118522017-11-09
Chen Ho-yunChen Ho-yun1817069416218582016-11-23
Karen CorrKaren Corr1788044296018502009-11-22
Wei Tsu-ChianWei Tsu-Chian1785053306318602012-10-28
Bai GeBai Ge1783013115417932017-10-13
Chen XueChen Xue1770016184717952017-11-09
Tsai Pei-ChenTsai Pei-Chen1769057366117952009-06-14
Gao MengGao Meng1764013164418312016-12-16
Allison FisherAllison Fisher1757058366118652009-07-26
Lin Yuan-ChunLin Yuan-Chun1757063406118942008-04-06
Chen Chia-HuaChen Chia-Hua1755029146718272016-12-14
Chihiro KAWAHARAChihiro KAWAHARA1747-103451586818272016-12-16
Fan Yu-HsuanFan Yu-Hsuan174401896617962017-07-17
Cha Yu-RamCha Yu-Ram1743031225818412010-09-26
Yuki HIRAGUCHIYuki HIRAGUCHI1743+1176327017432018-01-14
Park EunjiPark Eunji1734032285317542017-11-09
Chie FUJITAChie FUJITA1734097566317342017-11-23
Jasmin OuschanJasmin Ouschan1726064416018622013-03-17
Lim Yun MiLim Yun Mi1722037365017222017-11-23
Wang XiaotongWang Xiaotong17070784617302017-11-09
Zhou Dou-DouZhou Dou-Dou1706020214817352016-12-14
Miyuki KURIBAYASHIMiyuki KURIBAYASHI1700-102861486517962016-10-15
Jiang TengJiang Teng169701095216972017-11-11
Angeline TicoaluAngeline Ticoalu1696015164818522015-04-12
Akimi KAJITANIAkimi KAJITANI1696-127522757318562002-01-27
Hong Meng-HsiaHong Meng-Hsia1682014145017452017-06-09
Shi TianqiShi Tianqi168208104417302017-06-09
Kuo Shi-TingKuo Shi-Ting1672035265716772017-11-22
Chan Ya-TingChan Ya-Ting1667017184817202013-03-17
Wang Wan-LingWang Wan-Ling1651020136017412016-11-22
Kyoko SONEKyoko SONE1641-113532485816962004-07-18
Wu Zhi-TingWu Zhi-Ting1639047325917922014-11-24
Veronika IvanovskaiaVeronika Ivanovskaia16330784616332017-11-09
Tomoko KUBOTATomoko KUBOTA1612+1094765516132018-01-13
Masami NOUCHIMasami NOUCHI1608+151441175516452015-11-13
Keiko YUKAWAKeiko YUKAWA1604+572822105716792009-06-21
Hsieh Yu WenHsieh Yu Wen1602015174616022017-11-23
Yukiko OIYukiko OI159402421745816892009-05-10
Junko MITSUOKAJunko MITSUOKA1594+61491365216122017-10-21
Maki KIMURAMaki KIMURA15930104875416612016-09-18
Hiromi FUJIIHiromi FUJII1590-2493785416432017-10-21
Liu Shin-MeiLiu Shin-Mei1581048504818482006-03-05
Samia KONISHISamia KONISHI1580+3637345215802018-01-14
Yumiko TakahashiYumiko Takahashi1579047415315792017-09-16
Takayo KUDOUTakayo KUDOU1567+2274625415732017-10-21
Natalia SeroshtanNatalia Seroshtan1563012193816792016-06-19
Saeko IZUMISaeko IZUMI1552-2148355716672016-01-31
Li JiaLi Jia1543070665116382014-09-07
Li Hsin-YuLi Hsin-Yu154001295715542017-10-13
Kim Jin AhKim Jin Ah15260875315732017-11-22
Chiaki SATOUChiaki SATOU1516030305015412014-11-24
Mariko NIIBOMariko NIIBO1512-11751064115302016-07-02
佐原弘子佐原弘子1512037384916272016-10-16
Kazuko TANIYAMAKazuko TANIYAMA15110961074715632012-09-02
島崎史恵島崎史恵150809104715082017-07-16
Makiko TAKAGIMakiko TAKAGI1507-94202596117392003-09-07
Emi AOKIEmi AOKI1506-1067615215992016-10-08
Risa YONEDARisa YONEDA1503023284515032017-07-17
Kimiko YAMAUCHIKimiko YAMAUCHI1501+152061785316982000-06-25
Reiko MOTOHIROReiko MOTOHIRO1491+955694415022018-01-13
Akio OTANIAkio OTANI148301721375516422006-10-07
Rieko HAJIRieko HAJI1472-7731133914792017-11-23
荒木愛荒木愛1471014115614892017-06-25
Mari FUKAWAMari FUKAWA1459+1051505015472017-01-28
Kana GOTOUDAKana GOTOUDA1452+1736414614522018-01-14
丸岡文子丸岡文子145108133814512017-07-16
Mika MIYASAKAMika MIYASAKA1444037454514532017-10-22
Miho AKAGARIYAMA Miho AKAGARIYAMA1443056784115192017-02-19
Akiko KITAYAMAAkiko KITAYAMA1431-24551033414741993-05-21
Jennifer ChenJennifer Chen1426037315417061999-07-04
Junko TSUCHIYAJunko TSUCHIYA1424+861844215172009-04-12
Kozue NAKAMURAKozue NAKAMURA1415035514014262016-09-17
Kiyomi MIZOGUCHIKiyomi MIZOGUCHI1410+247674114432017-07-16
高橋直子高橋直子1406013213814242016-07-17
Eriko HIRABAYASHIEriko HIRABAYASHI1405051813815062002-08-25
Naomi INAGAWANaomi INAGAWA1391056724315132007-05-20
M.KasemchaiyananM.Kasemchaiyanan138308262313882017-11-22
奥田玲生奥田玲生1383012154414062017-07-16
Masami NAKANOMasami NAKANO1379026384014222016-10-15
Tamiko NOMATamiko NOMA1369028513514832003-12-14
伊藤いずみ伊藤いずみ1360012193814402016-07-17
塙梨恵塙梨恵134409124213502017-07-16
Noriko ONODANoriko ONODA1339-922373713512017-11-22
Aya MATSUMOTOAya MATSUMOTO1336+1227433814382016-04-24
Satsuki ABESatsuki ABE1287014332912872017-02-18
Midori MATSUMOTOMidori MATSUMOTO1278-2212332613842015-11-13
坂本香名子坂本香名子127605103313492017-06-24
原口さゆり原口さゆり127605162312822017-11-22
Noriyo HAYASHINoriyo HAYASHI1274+4701283515382006-07-02
西野早苗西野早苗127306152813732016-11-22
渡部繭子渡部繭子126805122913502017-06-24
木村知加木村知加125508183012752017-05-20
堀内ミサヨ堀内ミサヨ124104112612962017-07-16
佐藤裕美佐藤裕美123905142612602017-07-16
志摩櫻志摩櫻122607143312602017-02-18
倉田美穂倉田美穂121406152813212016-07-17
Rika MIYAMOTORika MIYAMOTO1210+918592312562017-05-20
室住信子室住信子119608272211962017-07-16
中平美輪中平美輪119203122011922017-07-16
Nami TAKADANami TAKADA1186-354122511862018-01-13
西田恵子西田恵子116606162712452016-05-14

View Printable Version