We're supplying the professional players lists equipped with enormous data.

Latest BW-Rating Men As of 2022-11-22

Ratings are subject to change. Click items to sort. And click names to see player's biography. Full description of BW-rating is here

RankNameRatingRDMoveWinsLossesWPMaxDate of Max
Lo Li-WenLo Li-Wen21176806481857721262022-08-21
Ko Pin-YiKo Pin-Yi206377-5181707220852022-11-20
Joshua FillerJoshua Filler205872+2111407320702022-07-17
Francisco Sanchez-RuizFrancisco Sanchez-Ruiz205366+5575396520532022-11-22
Wiktor ZielinskiWiktor Zielinski200573+8145206920052022-11-22
Kenichi UCHIGAKIKenichi UCHIGAKI19856104762536519852022-11-06
Wojtek SzewczykWojtek Szewczyk198477+5449335919842022-11-22
Klenti KaciKlenti Kaci197776+3109467020392017-12-14
Liu Hai TaoLiu Hai Tao1976116078436419762019-12-17
Carlo BiadoCarlo Biado197172-22176737020102021-09-18
Chang Jung-LinChang Jung-Lin197178-26203757320612021-09-03
Shane VanBoeningShane VanBoening197075-5184727120452016-10-22
Dang Jin HuDang Jin Hu1966117052365920002019-11-24
Naoyuki OINaoyuki OI195969-385872017420332019-07-15
Jayson ShawJayson Shaw195776+60107506820092019-07-24
Maximilian LechnerMaximilian Lechner195572+545266319752022-11-20
Dennis OrcolloDennis Orcollo1947940186836919702022-05-08
Lee Vann CortezaLee Vann Corteza19451070149666919452022-10-15
Aloysius YappAloysius Yapp194275-3085436620362022-03-26
Alexander KazakisAlexander Kazakis193972+15113586619492019-01-18
Roland GarciaRoland Garcia193491042236419442018-09-05
Antonio LiningAntonio Lining19311130220966919502019-07-15
James AranasJames Aranas192794051266619932021-09-03
Fedor GorstFedor Gorst192682-163376319632021-09-03
Ko Pin-ChungKo Pin-Chung192581-16107486920322019-12-17
Wu Kun-LinWu Kun-Lin192479+2101536520002021-09-04
Toru KURIBAYASHIToru KURIBAYASHI192267-255532127220002018-11-25
Keishin KAMIHASHIKeishin KAMIHASHI192279053227019602022-10-22
持永隼史持永隼史1921103058336319212022-04-03
Hayato HIJIKATAHayato HIJIKATA191968-195812087320062018-11-25
Johann ChuaJohann Chua191580-25122527019602022-08-29
Konrad JuszczyszynKonrad Juszczyszyn190678+7150336019062022-11-22
Daniel MaciolDaniel Maciol190593+6514115619052022-11-22
Cheng Yu-HsuanCheng Yu-Hsuan1903112093476619802019-04-20
Justin BergmanJustin Bergman1898118026136619622020-03-14
Tomoya IIMATomoya IIMA1896680233987019482019-07-13
Alex PagulayanAlex Pagulayan189083+83148856319182019-07-26
Oliver SzolnokiOliver Szolnoki188998020136019782021-09-03
Sanjin PehlivanovicSanjin Pehlivanovic188678+5432245718862022-11-22
Marco TeutscherMarco Teutscher188493+2138186719312019-04-23
Keisuke HANAWAKeisuke HANAWA18846503752046419182021-10-30
Mieszko FortunskiMieszko Fortunski188380+956395819202019-07-20
Chang Yu-LungChang Yu-Lung188193-5096506519642019-12-15
Mario HeMario He187775+7849415418772022-11-22
Chris MellingChris Melling187498089566119212019-01-18
Albin OuschanAlbin Ouschan1873840100506620292016-08-05
Niels FeijenNiels Feijen1870890121726219952019-09-06
Mateusz SniegockiMateusz Sniegocki187091+1140305718702022-11-20
Darren AppeletonDarren Appeleton186783+49119646519592010-04-10
Skyler WoodwardSkyler Woodward186688057316419672019-03-31
Kouki SUGIYAMAKouki SUGIYAMA186665074386618772022-11-05
Dimitri JungoDimitri Jungo186498-4418155419172022-04-10
Omar al-ShaheenOmar al-Shaheen185585-3948335920212021-09-08
Hiroshi TAKENAKAHiroshi TAKENAKA18547203331446918982017-09-16
Jeffrey DelunaJeffrey Deluna185088+41111606419202019-11-24
Liu Cheng ChiehLiu Cheng Chieh1846118044266218812019-07-20
Norio OGAWANorio OGAWA1845680195896819282019-11-02
Jeffrey IgnacioJeffrey Ignacio1843103093406919812018-02-24
Corey DeuelCorey Deuel183584+5768565418722018-12-20
Manabu MATSUMURAManabu MATSUMURA1834690120636518502022-09-03
John MorraJohn Morra183481+1763485618542022-11-20
Hsieh Chia-ChenHsieh Chia-Chen183385-4148395518902021-09-03
Satoshi KAWABATASatoshi KAWABATA18337706513076719552020-01-26
Raphael DabreoRaphael Dabreo183311401056618332022-10-22
Yoshihiro KITATANIYoshihiro KITATANI183171-193702156319612020-01-25
Tyler StyerTyler Styer182882+2238265919002019-09-21
David AlcaideDavid Alcaide182780-2896695819522019-12-15
Masahiro SHIMANOMasahiro SHIMANO18266802871496518952022-04-24
Abdullah AlyousefAbdullah Alyousef1825114-8511115018252022-11-20
Jason KlattJason Klatt1825119+28727334518252022-11-22
Masaaki TANAKAMasaaki TANAKA18198104092106618422018-05-06
Denis GrabeDenis Grabe181682-482585819042021-09-16
Sho TSUKENSho TSUKEN18137102781476518542018-07-14
Julian SerradillaJulian Serradilla181070067326718122022-09-03
Marc BijsterboschMarc Bijsterbosch181090030314918102022-10-15
Ralf SouquetRalf Souquet180982-191961246118952021-06-07
Yukio AKAGARIYAMAYukio AKAGARIYAMA180767-145262706619612019-11-21
Thorsten HohmannThorsten Hohmann180684-131591006118732018-08-10
Kousuke TOUJOUKousuke TOUJOU18057102471386418792021-11-14
Mika ImmonenMika Immonen180384-171751166019212009-11-30
Duong Quoc HoangDuong Quoc Hoang1803101026215519402018-09-09
高橋政章高橋政章180211601166418022022-10-22
Takashi URAOKATakashi URAOKA18006803822575918232022-03-06
Lo Ho SumLo Ho Sum179594-4325195619042022-05-08
Katsuji TERUYAKatsuji TERUYA17937302661556318492022-04-23
Kunihiko TAKAHASHIKunihiko TAKAHASHI17937705923236418621997-11-24
Hidetaka KITATANIHidetaka KITATANI17887301641275617962022-10-22
Masato YOSHIOKAMasato YOSHIOKA178765-152771576318922019-08-17
Mickey KrauseMickey Krause1784104+9812105417842022-11-20
Osamu ABUKAWAOsamu ABUKAWA178110701671195817942020-02-15
Yuji HAYASEYuji HAYASE17787103001726318312022-07-16
Casper MatikainenCasper Matikainen1773115019175218202019-12-17
Lin Ta LiLin Ta Li1770114022185518422019-07-14
Petri MakkonenPetri Makkonen176995-843325719272017-11-03
Tomasz KaplanTomasz Kaplan176897027215617992021-09-16
Toh Lian HanToh Lian Han1768105-5832315018612021-09-16
Ip Tung PongIp Tung Pong1767118010114717672022-10-23
Kiyoshi SUZUKIKiyoshi SUZUKI17667303172175918402022-04-03
Yuichi INAGAWAYuichi INAGAWA1761740158896317972022-04-23
Ryosuke MARUOKARyosuke MARUOKA17587401511035918172022-04-23
Robie JamesRobie James175693+7421244617562022-11-22
Toshiyuki HARAGUCHIToshiyuki HARAGUCHI17517401831345717642019-07-14
Hideaki ARITAHideaki ARITA17508701681275617742019-09-22
Tadasu SUGIHARATadasu SUGIHARA17507402461506218632018-04-21
Oscar DominguezOscar Dominguez1750105020274217942021-09-08
中野雅之中野雅之175081073436217982019-09-14
Yuki HIRAGUCHIYuki HIRAGUCHI1749102050296317492022-06-12
Billy ThorpeBilly Thorpe174997043355518842017-10-28
Waleed MajidWaleed Majid1747116022234817782019-12-17
Tomoo TAKANOTomoo TAKANO17467502581606119002019-03-10
Hiroyuki SHOZAKIHiroyuki SHOZAKI17447101561026017762022-09-18
Jesus AtencioJesus Atencio1738110014125318482021-09-04
酒井賢一酒井賢一173691030176318382021-10-30
Masato ASANOMasato ASANO17357601441065717582022-09-18
Masahiko HIROTAMasahiko HIROTA173381093745517332022-10-22
Bader AlawadhiBader Alawadhi1733106+513115417552021-09-16
Daisaku NISHIJIMADaisaku NISHIJIMA17328102761716118632022-04-23
Yusuke KURODAYusuke KURODA1730770128816117922022-04-23
karol Skowerskikarol Skowerski1726116023215217662020-03-14
Hideki YAMAKAWAHideki YAMAKAWA17257301791285817972019-01-26
Ramil GallegoRamil Gallego172511602301186619012019-10-05
Ruslan ChinahovRuslan Chinahov1720105073565618722015-09-08
Liu Ri TengLiu Ri Teng1718115-6821165618782018-12-18
Ritchie OGAWARitchie OGAWA1715116035226118142019-01-27
Wataru MATSUDAWataru MATSUDA1714870109805717602022-07-16
Toshiyuki WADAToshiyuki WADA1712880149816417992019-05-11
青木聖青木聖1712100064426017432019-12-07
喜島安広喜島安広171195041206718862018-02-24
Sharik SayedSharik Sayed171193-2221185317902021-09-03
Shousuke HAMADAShousuke HAMADA17066801171025317062022-10-22
島田隆嗣島田隆嗣1706101041256217512019-08-31
小川晃小川晃1706114016135517262022-09-17
Gerson MartinezGerson Martinez1704102-5214184318112021-09-08
Chris RobinsonChris Robinson1703103017204517962020-03-14
小笠原晋吾小笠原晋吾1702108053346017042020-02-15
Ryoji AOKIRyoji AOKI17027203332226018192018-10-06
Yuichi YANOYuichi YANO169711301651255617222019-07-14
Toshiyuki SUGAWARAToshiyuki SUGAWARA16977701531185617712022-03-06
Utarou FUKUMOTOUtarou FUKUMOTO169711102471745817762019-07-13
宮本一宮本一169391020145816932022-10-22
Pijus LabutisPijus Labutis1692105-5811124718192021-09-16
醍醐雅人醍醐雅人1692102024126617162022-04-23
田口晃田口晃168986044355517072022-09-03
田中裕也田中裕也1685114025274816852022-10-22
Yusaku NOSEYusaku NOSE1684740119975516992022-09-17
Shinnosuke MATSUKAWAShinnosuke MATSUKAWA168371075605517002022-08-20
Radoslaw BabicaRadoslaw Babica168199+1548485017702021-06-07
Hirotaka KIHARAHirotaka KIHARA167887053356017282019-10-19
Kouhei INOUEKouhei INOUE16777702001615517062022-09-03
Takeshi MATSUOTakeshi MATSUO167799053455416772022-10-02
矢野創一矢野創一1676117035226117462018-01-28
Taisho ETOTaisho ETO1669104078575717102019-05-25
酒井大輔酒井大輔1665101089566117372019-11-02
Ryoukou ONAGARyoukou ONAGA1660119046395417332019-09-29
Warren KiamcoWarren Kiamco16581080112795818732012-06-03
高野正三高野正三165888018145616972022-06-12
Matthew EdwardsMatthew Edwards1658117025294617962017-11-21
宮城龍馬宮城龍馬1657114029205917852017-11-21
宮田慎吾宮田慎吾1657114014125316572022-09-17
Yoshihiro KAWAKAMIYoshihiro KAWAKAMI165672082575817232019-09-21
Daizo NARUMIDaizo NARUMI165010801311155316872019-03-03
Mizuki TAWADAMizuki TAWADA164873058495416482022-11-06
波佐間慶太波佐間慶太1647102040295717492021-04-03
Jonas SoutoJonas Souto164796+1815164816472022-11-20
Nobuaki NAGAMATSUNobuaki NAGAMATSU164579069525716772016-04-17
Hunter LomberdoHunter Lomberdo164591-135514016592022-03-30
Hiroto MATSUMOTOHiroto MATSUMOTO164390060525316552022-09-17
Takeaki MATSUNOTakeaki MATSUNO164184078814917262022-05-21
Roberto GomezRoberto Gomez1641106-5542405117902017-04-07
Manabu TsuruharaManabu Tsuruhara1641118029285016412022-09-17
Yuji TAKAGIYuji TAKAGI16407601471185517202022-05-15
Tasuku NISHIOTasuku NISHIO16397503022465517952019-07-13
Samia KONISHISamia KONISHI163396027245216522019-08-24
Shunsuke HASEGAWAShunsuke HASEGAWA1632105095835316502020-02-15
Atsushi SUZUKIAtsushi SUZUKI16298201701595116972019-03-16
園山亮園山亮162892050355817162018-08-04
小宮裕樹小宮裕樹1627119032206117302017-07-17
Kiyotaka OHASHIKiyotaka OHASHI16258501931785216502022-09-17
Kengo SUZUKIKengo SUZUKI162385051405616842019-12-07
加藤拓加藤拓162310801295716232022-09-17
Takatoshi KAGAWATakatoshi KAGAWA1622108090934916852019-10-19
Hisashi YAMAMOTOHisashi YAMAMOTO16219202672035617292019-08-10
Sou OONISHISou OONISHI16207801641265617212019-04-06
Youhei KOHARAYouhei KOHARA16167501521175616672019-08-10
Takefumi WATANABETakefumi WATANABE16147401151174916202022-11-05
Kazuhiro AOYAMAKazuhiro AOYAMA1613113062734516642020-02-16
清水潮清水潮161098018194816102022-11-05
Makoto OKAWAMakoto OKAWA16037501151085116302019-06-15
Masakazu MorimuraMasakazu Morimura1596106023304316152022-09-17
奥崎誠奥崎誠1593114017135616122022-09-03
竹村幸祐竹村幸祐158885078705216372019-03-10
林秀忠林秀忠1584109014115617062020-01-26
Shuji YAMAOKAShuji YAMAOKA158475083725316552018-03-18
村井元村井元158492029235516632019-07-13
Danny OlsonDanny Olson1583112011193616172021-09-03
Hisayuki OSHIMAHisayuki OSHIMA1581108027225516332019-04-06
Kengo IWASEKengo IWASE158095055515116542022-09-03
安原卓安原卓1574114038355215882022-05-21
Kanji TOKOROKanji TOKORO157210701151264716222017-04-09
Kazuhiko YAMAUCHIKazuhiko YAMAUCHI15691030521003415762022-08-28
Takashi SEKITakashi SEKI15648101311225116222018-12-09
Kong Bu HongKong Bu Hong1563118-516263816202017-11-18
Shintarou SAITOUShintarou SAITOU15617801501415117012019-01-27
Isao YUYAMAIsao YUYAMA1555118068665016562019-09-14
Kenshiro SAKAIKenshiro SAKAI155378035454315712022-07-16
浅香雅人浅香雅人155186075545817032018-03-11
Shusuke KURAUCHIShusuke KURAUCHI15509401211115216792017-06-25
二渡行基二渡行基154685024195516982019-07-14
Souichi MATSUDASouichi MATSUDA1545100071804716172021-03-28
Hiraku KAMIOHiraku KAMIO1544111014164615442022-10-22
Kouji YAMADAKouji YAMADA1543113018204715822019-09-29
今村豊今村豊1542104024254816302020-02-15
織田賢人織田賢人154011507113815402022-10-22
Shinsuke KURIHARAShinsuke KURIHARA153675097935116782018-01-27
Tadaomi KIMOTOTadaomi KIMOTO153480036404716212021-04-03
山口泰一山口泰一152895018254115542022-04-23
Tadashi KIYOKAWATadashi KIYOKAWA152680085894815962017-06-25
Hiroyuki SAKURAIHiroyuki SAKURAI152478074705116232019-10-19
Mitsutaka SOGABEMitsutaka SOGABE152292030245517632019-07-13
守谷友和守谷友和152182073784815832018-04-21
Atsushi INAMIAtsushi INAMI15197501201115116202019-09-14
武藤秀範武藤秀範1510116045425115882017-09-03
Ryuya HIGARyuya HIGA1500114012144616102019-07-14
Yoshihiro MORINOYoshihiro MORINO14947702042224716361993-08-08
Akira OoeAkira Ooe1494990781104116521992-10-25
Atsushi SHIRAIWAAtsushi SHIRAIWA149211901722084516202016-06-04
村松勇志村松勇志1492114010163814922022-10-22
森本琢磨森本琢磨149011208114215322022-09-03
新井真新井真1488112030444015482019-06-23
曽根聖曽根聖1488116049335916862018-07-15
Ujisato HANYUUjisato HANYU148711107104114872022-10-22
Jun SHIONISHIJun SHIONISHI148496013223714922022-07-16
Kouji MIYATANIKouji MIYATANI1484860831014515642019-03-16
Koutaro SAKAKIBARAKoutaro SAKAKIBARA148386021254515692022-04-02
Naoki SONENaoki SONE148283023393715092022-04-23
Kouji KUNIKATAKouji KUNIKATA1481111053684315132017-09-16
Michiaki KamataMichiaki Kamata1480119046654115692019-08-17
林承豐林承豐148094013194015572022-07-16
Masanori NODAMasanori NODA14788801091394316022018-07-15
榎本幸太郎榎本幸太郎1476109018353314882022-09-03
川畑直弘川畑直弘1473100034394614882018-11-20
川野耕二川野耕二1473119013243514732022-09-17
Shinya INOUEShinya INOUE1473104033335015412019-08-24
Hiroyoshi KIKUKAWAHiroyoshi KIKUKAWA147285068744715452018-07-15
小野寛小野寛146311909213014632022-11-05
若林大輔若林大輔1462112014154816012018-10-06
本間俊行本間俊行1462107020195116272018-02-25
小宮山秀男小宮山秀男145996030354615482019-09-21
Takashi FUJIWARATakashi FUJIWARA145992088904916322004-09-05
王迪王迪145010609153715662021-10-30
山崎洋平山崎洋平1446116023284514952019-05-25
松本元松本元1442117035414615722017-08-26
Keita KOMINATOKeita KOMINATO144090024354014922019-05-25
Michiya ABEMichiya ABE1437103022234816102019-09-14
Shinji KISHIMOTOShinji KISHIMOTO142881031683115462019-11-19
辻本和宏辻本和宏142688043554316242015-07-20
加藤建哉加藤建哉142111705103314212022-11-05
松山紀章松山紀章1415115021284215122018-07-14
中島伸之中島伸之141511009114514942022-03-05
Motoki TSUKIMURAMotoki TSUKIMURA1415830761094115762015-07-18
Jun ISHIKAWAJun ISHIKAWA1410116040633815062018-10-28
奥田雄作奥田雄作1401100023473214402022-06-11
奈良崇奈良崇1397119012134813972022-09-03
Ikkou MATSUIIkkou MATSUI139692052734115212017-07-16
渡部孝一渡部孝一139289028424015702019-03-09
Masaki OKADAMasaki OKADA1388990791353615132000-02-20
松岡智晴松岡智晴1382115036683414162015-07-18
Reiki MINAGAWAReiki MINAGAWA1382100021473014642022-05-21
Katsuyuki IZAWAKatsuyuki IZAWA138079069914315922017-04-22
滝沢勇一滝沢勇一137911308232514222022-05-21
大枝隆樹大枝隆樹1377119016323314212020-02-15
田代栄治田代栄治137198019363414132019-08-10
浅井敏資浅井敏資1360116021343814292019-08-24
Hirofumi MIYANOMAEHirofumi MIYANOMAE136096033603514762016-05-15
Shigetaka NARITAShigetaka NARITA135911908124013592022-09-03
風見仁風見仁1357115030543514622017-09-23
竹田浩也竹田浩也1347110018393114242019-11-18
久本和彌久本和彌1345118010183513452022-10-02
中村信一中村信一133797028424015702018-01-27
氷上豊氷上豊131411606182513472022-09-03
鈴木貴鈴木貴131398016373013452019-07-13
Masatake OKAMasatake OKA1312105049953415292012-06-02
Tomohiro ABETomohiro ABE130899030623213602019-06-15
高橋浩之高橋浩之1305116013263314272019-03-10
飯田圭介飯田圭介1302116016343215542017-07-16
Makoto KARINOMakoto KARINO1301112020313915312018-07-14
戸根昌伸戸根昌伸1285113032513815102018-09-15
Hiromichi MATSUMURAHiromichi MATSUMURA1279100018602312792022-11-05
小池崇小池崇1278112025523215292017-01-28
島田友亮島田友亮127210108262313092022-09-03
杉山歩杉山歩1265110011342413552021-11-13
齊藤慶太齊藤慶太126411907282012692022-09-03
Yuma TANAKAYuma TANAKA1249107014313115102019-07-13
Mitsutomo KANEKOMitsutomo KANEKO1237108016382912932019-09-14
吉田顕仁吉田顕仁120911708262312512019-10-19
長下部学長下部学119811109312212722021-11-13
小山和希小山和希1183112013472113202020-02-15
Kengo SAITOUKengo SAITOU11801010331401912712018-06-09
本島由浩本島由浩109211809431711862019-11-18
Ryou OGAWARyou OGAWA10831110261121812162018-10-06
Hidefusa HAYAKAWAHidefusa HAYAKAWA1056114020542714202017-04-08